Commission member
William Belangero
Term of office 01 Jul 2017 - 30 Jun 2020
Gregory Della Rocca MD, PhD, FACS
Term of office 01 Jul 2017 - 30 Jun 2020
Mandeep Dhillon MS
Term of office 01 Jul 2017 - 30 Jun 2020
Khalid Khoshhal
Term of office 01 Jul 2018 - 30 Jun 2021
Pol Rommens
Term of office 01 Jul 2017 - 30 Jun 2020
Business manager
Philipp Büscher
Since 01 Jul 2009
View past members