Chairperson
Langdon Hartsock MD,FACS
Term of office 01 Jul 2017 - 30 Jun 2020
Committee member
Derek Donegan MD,MBA
Term of office 01 Jul 2017 - 30 Jun 2020
Emily Keener DO
Term of office 01 Jul 2019 - 30 Jun 2022
Rahul Vaidya MD,FRCSC
Term of office 01 Jul 2018 - 30 Jun 2021
View past members