AOTNA Chairperson
Roger Wilber MD
Term of office 01 Jul 2018 - 30 Jun 2021
Community Development
Langdon Hartsock MD,FACS
Term of office 01 Jul 2017 - 30 Jun 2020
Education
Michael Sirkin MD
Term of office 01 Jul 2017 - 30 Jun 2020
Fellowships
James Krieg MD
Term of office 01 Jul 2018 - 30 Jun 2021
Research
Gregory Della Rocca MD, PhD, FACS
Term of office 01 Jul 2017 - 30 Jun 2020
Executive director
Steve Schwartz MA
Since 01 Apr 2015
View past members