Chairperson
Ahmed Kholeif
Term of office 01 Jul 2019 - 30 Jun 2022
Committee member
Hesham Al-Khateeb Diploma in sports and exercise medicine
Term of office 01 Jul 2019 - 30 Jun 2022
Talal Ibrahim
Term of office 01 Jul 2019 - 30 Jun 2022
Ayesha Saeed
Term of office 01 Jul 2018 - 30 Jun 2021
Firas Suleiman consultant trauma and orthopedic surgeon
Term of office 01 Jul 2019 - 30 Jun 2022
View past members