Chairperson
Saeed Al-Thani
Term of office 01 Jul 2018 - 30 Jun 2021
Committee member
ALI ALYAMI
Term of office 01 Jul 2018 - 30 Jun 2021
Yazan Hattar MBChB
Term of office 01 Jul 2018 - 30 Jun 2021
Zaki Idrees
Term of office 01 Jul 2019 - 30 Jun 2022
Ashraf Moharram
Term of office 01 Jul 2019 - 30 Jun 2022
View past members