Chairperson
ElZaher Hassan MD
Term of office 01 Jul 2019 - 30 Jun 2022
Committee member
Hayder ABDUL HADI
Term of office 01 Jul 2019 - 30 Jun 2022
Issam Dahabra
Term of office 01 Jul 2018 - 30 Jun 2021
Roshanak Moradi
Term of office 01 Jul 2019 - 30 Jun 2022
MUHAMMAD USMAN SARWAR MBBS,FCPS(Tr&Orth)
Term of office 01 Jul 2019 - 30 Jun 2022
View past members