Chairperson
Reto Babst
Term of office 01 Jul 2019 - 30 Jun 2022
Committee member
Nir Cohen MD
Term of office 01 Jul 2019 - 30 Jun 2022
Christian Heiss
Term of office 01 Jan 2020 - 31 Dec 2022
Mark Jackson MBBS
Term of office 01 Jul 2017 - 30 Jun 2020
Josep Maria Muñoz Vives MD
Term of office 01 Jul 2018 - 30 Jun 2021
Franz Seibert Professor Dr Mag
Term of office 01 Jul 2018 - 30 Jun 2021
An Sermon
Term of office 01 Jul 2019 - 30 Jun 2022
View past members