AOTEC Chairperson
Wa’el Taha
Term of office 01 Jan 2017 - 30 Jun 2021
Commission member
Saeed Al-Thani
Term of office 01 Jul 2018 - 30 Jun 2021
Jonathan Monk
Term of office 01 Jul 2017 - 30 Jun 2020
Carlos Olarte Salazar Medical Doctor
Term of office 01 Jul 2018 - 30 Jun 2021
Vajara Phiphobmongkol
Term of office 01 Jul 2018 - 30 Jun 2021
Michael Sirkin MD
Term of office 01 Jul 2017 - 30 Jun 2020
Business manager
Michael Redies
Since 01 Mar 2013
View past members