Chairperson
Mandeep Dhillon MS
Term of office 01 Jul 2017 - 30 Jun 2020
Committee member
Sameer Aggarwal
Term of office 28 Apr 2018 - 28 Feb 2021
Maria Adelwisa Belen Doctor of Medicine
Term of office 01 Mar 2018 - 28 Feb 2021
Yeokpin Chua Master in orthopaedic
Term of office 01 Mar 2018 - 28 Feb 2021
Christian Fang
Term of office 01 Mar 2018 - 28 Feb 2021
LIQIANG GU
Term of office 01 Mar 2018 - 28 Feb 2021
Ian Harris MBBS, MMed, PhD
Term of office 01 Mar 2018 - 28 Feb 2021
Baoguo Jiang
Term of office 01 Mar 2018 - 28 Feb 2021
Ji-Wan Kim
Term of office 01 Mar 2018 - 28 Feb 2021
Diarmuid Murphy
Term of office 01 Mar 2018 - 28 Feb 2021
Paphon Sa-ngasoongsong M.D.
Term of office 01 Mar 2018 - 28 Feb 2021
Etsuo Shoda
Term of office 01 Mar 2018 - 28 Feb 2021
Heri Suroto
Term of office 01 Mar 2018 - 28 Feb 2021
Yih-Wen Tarng
Term of office 01 Mar 2018 - 28 Feb 2021
View past members