Chairperson
Vajara Phiphobmongkol
Term of office 01 Jul 2018 - 30 Jun 2021
Committee member
Sushrut Babhulkar MCh,MS (Ortho)
Term of office 28 Apr 2018 - 28 Feb 2021
Chih-Hui Chen
Term of office 01 Mar 2018 - 28 Feb 2021
Cameron Cooke
Term of office 01 Mar 2018 - 28 Feb 2021
Apipop Kritsaneephaiboon MD,MDS
Term of office 01 Mar 2018 - 28 Feb 2021
Ernest Kwek
Term of office 01 Mar 2018 - 28 Feb 2021
Jean Pierre Leung Residency Program in Orthpedics
Term of office 01 Mar 2018 - 28 Feb 2021
Stephen McChesney FRACS,MBChB
Term of office 01 Mar 2018 - 28 Feb 2021
IHSAN OESMAN
Term of office 01 Mar 2018 - 28 Feb 2021
Hyoung-Keun Oh
Term of office 01 Mar 2018 - 28 Feb 2021
Yoshihiko Tsuchida M Med (Surgery)
Term of office 01 Mar 2018 - 28 Feb 2021
Jie Wei
Term of office 01 Mar 2018 - 28 Feb 2021
Kam Yiu Wong MBCHB
Term of office 01 Mar 2018 - 28 Feb 2021
Ahmad Yaacob
Term of office 01 Mar 2018 - 28 Feb 2021
View past members