AOTAP Chairperson
Chang-Wug Oh M.D., Ph D
Term of office 01 Jul 2018 - 30 Jun 2021
Research
Mandeep Dhillon MS
Term of office 01 Jul 2017 - 30 Jun 2020
Community Development
Marinis Pirpiris
Term of office 01 Jul 2019 - 30 Jun 2022
Education
Vajara Phiphobmongkol
Term of office 01 Jul 2018 - 30 Jun 2021
Regional director
Isabella Wong
Since 01 Jan 2012
View past members